Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 Tech | 11.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 21.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SG | 22.03 SL | 23.03 CR | 29.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrin HINTERHOLZER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1998 | 513 | 13 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 |
2 |
Bernadette LORENZ
SV Oberperfuss |
1998 | 509 | 24 | - | 100 | 80 | 45 | - | - | 100 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Romy GERBER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1998 | 494 | 18 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | 26 | 100 | - |
4 |
Julia KARWANN
SC Mayrhofen |
1998 | 381 | 100 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 80 | 36 | 60 | - |
5 |
Valentina MAYR
SK Telfs |
1998 | 363 | 50 | - | 32 | 50 | 24 | - | - | 32 | 50 | - | 45 | 80 | - |
6 |
Denise DINGSLEDER
SV Arzl |
1998 | 358 | 18 | 45 | 45 | - | 36 | - | - | 45 | 29 | - | - | 40 | 100 |
7 |
Sophie RIML
SC Sölden |
1999 | 325 | 100 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 50 | 26 | 29 | 22 | 26 | 50 |
8 |
Jana STANDTEINER
Schiklub Lienz |
2000 | 286 | 0 | 100 | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 36 | 24 |
9 |
Carina DENGSCHERZ
K.S.C. |
1998 | 280 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Theresa MONZ
SK Nauders |
1998 | 275 | 0 | - | 40 | 32 | 50 | - | - | - | 32 | 45 | - | 50 | 26 |
11 |
Alexandra THALER
KSV |
1998 | 256 | 0 | 36 | 24 | 40 | 32 | - | - | 9 | 15 | 26 | 29 | 16 | 29 |
12 |
Celina HERZ
SC Haiming |
2000 | 238 | 1 | - | 26 | 0 | 26 | - | - | 24 | 18 | 2 | 100 | 29 | 12 |
13 |
Selina SOUBEK
Schiklub Lienz |
2000 | 225 | 50 | - | 20 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | 36 | 16 | - | 45 | - |
14 |
Melanie SOMMEREGGER
K.S.C. |
1999 | 210 | 13 | 29 | 15 | 26 | 14 | - | - | 16 | 12 | 13 | 32 | 18 | 22 |
15 |
Alina ELLINGER
SC Bad Häring |
1999 | 209 | 8 | - | 22 | 22 | 13 | - | - | 40 | - | 24 | - | - | 80 |
16 |
Olivia EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 194 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 3 | - | - | 20 | 14 | 32 | 6 | 24 | 45 |
17 |
Nina THUM
SV Arzl |
1998 | 183 | 24 | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 24 | - | - |
18 |
Selina KLOTZ
SC Sölden |
1999 | 180 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 16 | - | - | 29 | 13 | 22 | 60 | 0 | - |
19 |
Viktoria ASTL
SC Steinach |
1999 | 172 | 0 | 40 | 16 | 11 | 12 | - | - | 36 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 13 |
20 |
Magdalena MAYRHOFER
K.S.C. |
1999 | 161 | 3 | 26 | - | 4 | 20 | - | - | - | 8 | 18 | 50 | 0 | 32 |
21 |
Hanna MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 148 | 13 | 24 | - | 13 | 15 | - | - | 24 | 7 | 12 | 20 | - | 20 |
22 |
Magdalena SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1999 | 147 | 18 | 16 | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 8 | - | 4 | 14 |
23 |
Nina ASTNER
SC Itter |
2000 | 143 | 29 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 10 | - | - | 60 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 4 |
24 |
Laura STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2000 | 120 | 13 | - | 14 | 7 | 9 | - | - | 13 | - | 10 | 18 | 20 | 16 |
24 |
Lisa HÖRHAGER
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 120 | 6 | - | 3 | 15 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 24 | 6 | 16 | 32 | 18 |
26 |
Sophia WALDAUF
SC Hochpustertal |
2001 | 106 | 100 | 6 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 |
Lisa ZÖHRER
WSV Fügen |
1998 | 98 | 0 | - | 20 | 18 | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | - | 40 | 15 | - |
28 |
Lena WECHNER
RSK Finkenberg |
2000 | 96 | 0 | - | 9 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 14 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 22 | 0 |
29 |
Hanna WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau |
1998 | 95 | - | - | - | 20 | 18 | - | - | 0 | 40 | - | 0 | 9 | 8 |
30 |
Anette RIEDMANN
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 92 | 0 | 20 | - | 6 | 11 | - | - | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 5 |
31 |
Christina SCHNEEBERGER
SC Mayrhofen |
1999 | 77 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 18 | 10 | 4 | - | - | - |
32 |
Irina MÜLLER
Schiklub Lienz |
2000 | 71 | 50 | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
33 |
Simone MOSER
WSV Reith / A |
1998 | 68 | 0 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Lisa-Maria GEISLER
WSV Hippach |
1999 | 62 | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 5 | - | 12 | 40 |
34 |
Lisa-Sophie GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 62 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | 10 | 16 | 3 | - | 0 | 7 |
36 |
Nina JÄGER
SC Breitenwang |
1998 | 60 | - | 0 | - | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 11 | - | 5 | 36 |
36 |
Viktoria KOGLER
WSV Reith / A |
2000 | 60 | 36 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Marina HAUSER
SV Steeg |
2000 | 52 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 14 | - |
39 |
Sara GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1999 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
40 |
Szonja HOZMANN
SC See |
2001 | 47 | 1 | 22 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 12 | 0 | 0 |
41 |
Mira RAGGL
SV Zams Winter |
2000 | 45 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | - | 15 | 7 | - | 15 | 0 | 0 |
42 |
Franziska GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 43 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 7 | 0 | 11 | 10 |
43 |
Lena TREICHL
SC Bad Häring |
2000 | 41 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
44 |
Nina HEIM
WSV Fügen |
1999 | 35 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
45 |
Tamara WIEDMANN
SC Haiming |
2001 | 29 | 8 | 13 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
46 |
Sophia OBERDANNER
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 27 | 0 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 11 |
47 |
Theresa NEUSCHMID
SC Hinterthiersee |
1998 | 23 | 4 | - | - | 10 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 9 | - | - | - |
48 |
Melanie SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 20 | 0 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Lena REINDL
SV Längenfeld |
2001 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
49 |
Melanie KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
2000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11 | - | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Anna OBERDANNER
SV Oberperfuss |
2001 | 15 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 3 | 10 | 2 |
52 |
Celina DABERNIG
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2000 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - |
52 |
Viktoria WIDAUER
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
54 |
Maria SEEBERGER
SC Erl |
2000 | 13 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
55 |
Annalena THALER
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Sofia GABRIEL
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 8 | - |
57 |
Eva GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
57 |
Jenny SITZENFREY
SK Telfs |
2000 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 |
Michaela HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2000 | 10 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 |
60 |
Victoria MAIER
SC Erl |
1999 | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 7 |
61 |
Carina WIDAUER
SC Itter |
2000 | 5 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - |
62 |
Jasmin DUFLOT
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - |
62 |
Sophie MITTERDORFER
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
64 |
Tina SCHÄDLE
SC Tannheimertal |
2001 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
65 |
Selina RIEDER
SC Wörgl |
2001 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
66 |
Lisa-Marie FUCHS
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
66 |
Marlene PENZ
TSV Fulpmes |
2000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
66 |
Patricia EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 Tech | 11.01 SL | 12.01 RSL | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 SG | 10.02 SG | 21.02 SL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SG | 22.03 SL | 23.03 CR | 29.03 SG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian SPIECKER
SC Serfaus |
1998 | 591 | 29 | 32 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 45 | 100 | 45 |
2 |
Stefan SCHRAGL
WSV Zell / Z |
1999 | 555 | 18 | 100 | 36 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 22 | 50 | - | 80 | 40 | 29 |
3 |
Dominik JUFFINGER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1998 | 516 | 0 | 26 | 45 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 45 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Maurice TAYE
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 494 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | - | - | 40 | 60 | - | - | 29 | 60 |
5 |
Florian UNTERWEGER
Schiklub Lienz |
1998 | 480 | 15 | 80 | 100 | 40 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 29 | - | 80 | 36 |
6 |
Michael SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1998 | 445 | 4 | 24 | 60 | 50 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 0 |
7 |
Andreas WAHRSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
1998 | 408 | 29 | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | 50 | 100 |
8 |
Robin SKORNSCHEK
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 376 | 13 | 40 | 26 | 22 | - | - | - | 80 | 45 | 60 | 50 | - | 40 |
9 |
Alexander SCHMIDT
TSV Fulpmes |
1999 | 320 | 80 | 16 | 0 | 36 | 50 | - | - | 32 | 16 | 22 | 14 | 22 | 32 |
10 |
Alexander SCHENNACH
WSV Fügen |
1999 | 306 | 13 | 60 | 32 | 0 | 45 | - | - | 60 | 5 | 18 | 36 | 13 | 24 |
11 |
Christoph AMORT
KSV |
1998 | 243 | 45 | 12 | 29 | 9 | 18 | - | - | 15 | 40 | 36 | 24 | 7 | 8 |
12 |
Stefan HAUNHOLTER
SC Kössen |
1998 | 242 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 3 | 32 | - | - | 29 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 14 | 15 |
13 |
David PEER
SC Mutters |
1998 | 234 | 29 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 36 | 29 | 50 | - | 32 | 18 |
14 |
Armin DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2000 | 205 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 29 | 5 | - | - | 16 | 22 | 24 | 29 | 20 | 3 |
15 |
Gabriel NAIRZ
SV Zams Winter |
1999 | 193 | 2 | - | 18 | 13 | 26 | - | - | 26 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 36 | 26 |
16 |
Matthias KOHLER
SV Elbigenalp |
1999 | 191 | 0 | - | - | 32 | 24 | - | - | - | 14 | 45 | 0 | 26 | 50 |
17 |
Fabian PARTINGER
SC Ellmau |
1999 | 165 | 32 | - | 8 | 26 | - | - | - | 18 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 24 | 16 |
18 |
Luca GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
2000 | 135 | 60 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 6 |
19 |
Sebastian SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1998 | 131 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 13 | 0 | 20 | 0 | - |
20 |
Daniel DAXGABLER
WSV Wiesing |
1998 | 121 | - | 10 | 24 | 0 | 29 | - | - | 0 | 26 | 32 | - | - | - |
21 |
Leon NIKIC
WSV Tux |
1999 | 102 | 0 | 13 | - | 14 | 22 | - | - | 24 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
22 |
Florian NAGILLER
SPV Rinn |
1998 | 101 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | 18 | 6 | - | 16 | 12 |
23 |
Joshua STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 96 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | - | - | - | 0 | 14 | - | 8 | - |
23 |
Mario GRAMSHAMMER
SV Achensee |
1999 | 96 | 29 | 0 | - | 7 | 13 | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 22 |
23 |
Pascal MAIR
SV Weißenbach |
2000 | 96 | 29 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
26 |
Florian EBERL
SV Arzl |
1999 | 91 | 4 | - | 9 | 12 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 5 |
27 |
Martin WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2000 | 78 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | 12 | 2 | 5 | 11 | - | 9 |
28 |
Andre SOMWEBER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1998 | 77 | 0 | - | 10 | 18 | 12 | - | - | - | 8 | 0 | - | 9 | 20 |
29 |
Julian MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf |
1999 | 58 | 0 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
30 |
Raphael VON DER THANNEN
SC Ischgl |
1999 | 57 | 0 | 8 | - | 2 | 16 | - | - | 10 | 3 | 3 | - | 15 | - |
30 |
Stefan ELLER
SC Steinach |
1999 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 | - | - | 8 | 4 | 9 | - | 0 | 13 |
30 |
Valentin RAINER
SK Landeck |
1999 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 14 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 14 |
33 |
Maximilian OBLASSER
WSV Hippach |
1999 | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 |
34 |
Lukas TRENKWALDER
SK Telfs |
1998 | 47 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 16 | - | - | - |
35 |
Viktor NIEMINEN
SC Hall - Absam |
2001 | 45 | 45 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
36 |
Julian OSTERMANN
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - |
37 |
Manuel HOHENAUER
WSV Reith / A |
1999 | 41 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
37 |
Tormis LAINE
SC Axams |
2000 | 41 | 8 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
39 |
Marcel EGGER
WSV Wattens |
2000 | 40 | 0 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 20 | 0 | - | 13 | 0 |
40 |
Mathias PRAXMARER
WSV Karres |
1998 | 38 | - | - | 14 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Elias HÖLZER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 0 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 0 |
42 |
Peter RUDIGIER
SC Pettneu |
1999 | 32 | 13 | - | 2 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
43 |
Mathias GRÜNER
SC Gurgl |
1999 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | 0 | - |
44 |
Benedikt GRIESSER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 |
45 |
Nico PARTELL
SC Wörgl |
2001 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 |
Michael GRUBER
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 4 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
47 |
Christoph MÜLLER
SK Landeck |
2000 | 15 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 6 | - | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 |
48 |
Florian SCHWAIGER
WSV Ebbs |
1998 | 14 | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
William HANSSON
SC Axams |
2001 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 12 | 0 | - |
50 |
Nikita SEMKIN
SV Zams Winter |
1998 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 11 |
51 |
Marco MATHOI
SV Längenfeld |
1999 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 |
51 |
Maximilian EHRHART
SK Landeck |
1999 | 10 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 10 |
51 |
Tobias DENGG
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 10 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 |
54 |
Moritz KAPPELSBERGER
WSV Ebbs |
1999 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Sebastian TRAPL
WSV Kundl |
2000 | 9 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 7 |
56 |
Josef KITZBICHLER
SC Erl |
1999 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
57 |
David WIND
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
1998 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Lukas HASLWANTER
SC Seefeld |
2000 | 7 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
59 |
Andreas KLINGENSCHMID
SK Fliess |
1998 | 6 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | - |
59 |
Florian STARK
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 6 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 |
Florian SPAN
WSV Innsbruck |
1998 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - |
62 |
Simon WOLF
SC Pfunds |
2001 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 |
63 |
Dennis BAUMGARTNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
63 |
Everts GERMANIS
SC Axams |
1999 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
65 |
Daniel BERTONI
WSV Hippach |
1999 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 |
65 |
Robert KINDL
WSV Neustift |
1999 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |