Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara KIELTRUNK
SC Vils |
1996 | 223 | - | - | 12 | 11 | 15 | 25 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - | 25 | Gem | 25 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Romy GERBER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1998 | 166 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 11 | 25 |
3 |
Hanna MÜLLER
SC Tannheimertal |
1996 | 144 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | 7 | - | - | 15 | Gem | 20 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 12 | NIZ |
4 |
Hanna MARGREITER
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 142 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 20 | Gem | 15 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Denise DINGSLEDER
SV Arzl |
1998 | 136 | - | - | 11 | 25 | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | 11 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 10 | 20 | 12 |
6 |
Katrin HINTERHOLZER
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1998 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Nina THUM
SV Arzl |
1998 | 80 | - | - | 15 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Alexandra THALER
KSV |
1998 | 48 | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 8 | 11 | Gem | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - |
8 |
Julia KARWANN
SC Mayrhofen |
1998 | 48 | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
10 |
Hanna WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau |
1998 | 46 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 10 | - | - | - | 9 | 6 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Franziska GRITSCH
SC Sölden |
1997 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Valentina MAYR
SK Telfs |
1998 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lisa ZÖHRER
WSV Fügen |
1998 | 39 | - | - | 8 | 6 | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 9 | NAS | Gem | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
14 |
Jennifer WESSELS
SC Itter |
1997 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - |
15 |
Bianca VENIER
SV Oberperfuss |
1996 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Bernadette LORENZ
SV Oberperfuss |
1998 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Simone MOSER
WSV Reith / A |
1998 | 32 | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Isabella HOFER
SV Mieders |
1997 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | DIS | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Ines SAGER
SC Grins |
1997 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Dajana DENGSCHERZ
K.S.C. |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Melanie ASCHBACHER
SV Tulfes |
1998 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Lisa-Marie PEER
SC Amras |
1997 | 21 | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Anette RIEDMANN
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 5 | NAS | - | - |
24 |
Anna Lena KLINGENSCHMID
SK Fliess |
1997 | 13 | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Teresa PUNTIGAM
K.S.C. |
1998 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - |
26 |
Theresa NEUSCHMID
SC Hinterthiersee |
1998 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Teresa LAMPRECHT
WSV Achenkirch |
1997 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Tatjana HOHENAUER
WSV Söll |
1996 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Theresa MONZ
SK Nauders |
1998 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
30 |
Anita RABKO
SPV Fiss |
1998 | 9 | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Denise WIDNER
WSV Fügen |
1997 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Julia WÖRTER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1997 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Katharina STEINER
TSU Virgen |
1998 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah HOHENAUER
WSV Reith / A |
1993 | 250 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | Gem | - | - | 15 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sabine MARGREITER
SC Westendorf |
1994 | 185 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | Gem | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
3 |
Selina HAMMER
SK Schwaz |
1995 | 159 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Christina WALK
SC Vils |
1995 | 90 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Stefanie STEINER
TSU Virgen |
1993 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 |
6 |
Birgit NAGL
SC Axams |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
7 |
Rebecca FIEGL
SV Längenfeld |
1995 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Magdalena BAYER
SK Hopfgarten |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra DURACHER
Union-Villgraten |
1989 | 300 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | Gem | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sandra HALLER
WSV Birgitz |
1988 | 55 | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | Gem | 15 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 20 |
3 |
Michaela CASOTTI
SC Alpbach |
1991 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | Gem | NAS | NAS | 25 | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Renate SCHWENTNER
SC Kössen |
1984 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Franziska ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1986 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Selina WALK
SC Vils |
1991 | 40 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Pia SITTLINGER
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1985 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - |
8 |
Monika GSTÖTTINGER
SC Dachstein |
1983 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin SKORNSCHEK
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 | 11 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 11 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Andre SOMWEBER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1998 | 123 | - | - | 9 | 12 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Elias SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1996 | 103 | - | - | 10 | DIS | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | NIZ | Gem | 15 | 20 | 0 | 3 | NIZ | 11 |
4 |
Michael SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
1997 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | 10 | 6 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 1 | NAS | NIZ | 20 |
5 |
Michael SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1998 | 95 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 4 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Stephan MAIR
SK Götzens |
1997 | 88 | - | - | 15 | 11 | 11 | 8 | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | 10 | 8 |
7 |
Christoph AMORT
KSV |
1998 | 86 | - | - | 12 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | Gem | - | - | 9 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ |
8 |
Manuel SCHNEIDER
ISV |
1996 | 79 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 3 | NIZ | 15 | Gem | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
9 |
Florian SPIECKER
SC Serfaus |
1998 | 75 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
David PEER
SC Mutters |
1998 | 73 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 20 | - | - |
11 |
Fabio GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1997 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | - | - |
12 |
Tobias GOLLNER
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 60 | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 6 | NIZ | 12 | Gem | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | NAS |
13 |
Lukas TRENKWALDER
SK Telfs |
1998 | 56 | - | - | NIZ | 10 | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Sebastian SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1998 | 55 | - | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 3 | 8 | 12 | 12 |
15 |
Matthias WACHTER
SK Götzens |
1996 | 52 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | NIZ | 2 | 20 | Gem | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Florian NAGILLER
SPV Rinn |
1998 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 25 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Andreas WAHRSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
1998 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
18 |
Johannes HOLZKNECHT
SC Sölden |
1996 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
19 |
Fabio DOLLINGER
SC Hall - Absam |
1997 | 39 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 5 | NIZ | NAS | Gem | 11 | 4 | 0 | NAS | - | - |
20 |
Dominik JUFFINGER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1998 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 12 | 25 | - | - |
21 |
Mathias WECHSELBERGER
WSV Höfen |
1997 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - |
22 |
Fabian HUBER
SC Kramsach |
1997 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 7 | - | - |
23 |
Florian SPAN
WSV Innsbruck |
1998 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 0 | NAS | 8 | 10 |
23 |
Maurice TAYE
SC Westendorf |
1998 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Stefan HAUNHOLTER
SC Kössen |
1998 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
26 |
Moritz MARKO
K.S.C. |
1997 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - | - |
27 |
Stefan GRITSCH
SK Telfs |
1996 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Christian BORGNAES
SC Arlberg / T |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Daniel KRÖSS
SC Mils |
1997 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | NIZ | 3 | - | - | NIZ | Gem | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lukas SENDLHOFER
SV Achensee |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Andreas KLINGENSCHMID
SK Fliess |
1998 | 17 | - | - | 7 | NIZ | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Gregor BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1997 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - |
33 |
Alexander WALK
SC Vils |
1998 | 16 | - | - | NIZ | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 |
33 |
Michael ARTNER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1997 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 6 |
35 |
Dominik OBERHAMMER
SC Wildschönau |
1996 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 2 | 9 | - | - |
35 |
Olli PELTOLA
SC Mayrhofen |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Julian BUSTA
ISV |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
38 |
Marco PAYR
SK Götzens |
1997 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | 0 | NAS | - | - |
38 |
Marco SCHÖPF
SC Gries / Ö. |
1997 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | Gem | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
40 |
Patrick UNTERRADER
K.S.C. |
1996 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - |
41 |
Lukas PFISTER
WSV Kaltenbach |
1997 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Sebastian DENGG
WSV Hippach |
1997 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Mario LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1998 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Simon RUELAND
SK Landeck |
1997 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 6 | NAS | - | - |
45 |
Fabian ASCHACHER
SC Brixen / T |
1998 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Manuel WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen |
1997 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian WECHSELBERGER
SK Schwaz |
1993 | 257 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | Gem | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ |
2 |
Simon OBERBICHLER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1993 | 156 | - | - | 9 | 10 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | Gem | 12 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Andreas ARTNER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1993 | 65 | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Tobias EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing |
1995 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Bernhard WOLF
SC See |
1993 | 57 | - | - | 12 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Hannes LENGAUER-STOCKNER
WSV Schwoich |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Michael SCHMID
SC Volders |
1994 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Michael SCHEIBER
SK Landeck |
1995 | 32 | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Raphael ERLER
SV Sistrans |
1994 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Marko EGGER
SC Volders |
1994 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Benjamin SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1994 | 26 | - | - | 15 | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Simon KARL
WSV Höfen |
1994 | 26 | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Andreas HOHENAUER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - |
13 |
Tobias ERLER
WSV Hippach |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Moritz SCHRÖCKSNADEL
SC Patscherkofel |
1995 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Patrick SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Florian JUEN
SC See |
1995 | 10 | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Matthias KOLB
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Christoph KOLB
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Christoph MAIR
SK Götzens |
1994 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 305 | - | - | 25 | 15 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | Gem | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | 20 |
2 |
Johannes PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1992 | 289 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | Gem | 25 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 25 | 12 |
3 |
Florian MARKL
WSV Reith / A |
1991 | 199 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | 12 | 8 | DIS | 20 | Gem | 15 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 163 | - | - | 11 | 7 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 12 | Gem | 11 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Andreas GEISLER
WSV Tux |
1990 | 137 | - | - | 15 | 11 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - | - | 11 | Gem | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 11 |
6 |
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1985 | 128 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | 15 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 10 | Gem | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | - | - |
7 |
Alexandra HAAS
WSV Gerlos |
1973 | 109 | - | - | 9 | 6 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | 12 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 8 | Gem | 7 | 5 | 5 | NAS | 11 | NIZ |
8 |
Thomas SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1987 | 88 | - | - | 10 | 9 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | NIZ | Gem | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Johannes FIEGL
SV Längenfeld |
1989 | 58 | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 6 | - | - | 9 | Gem | 5 | 6 | - | - | 10 | NIZ |
10 |
Christoph SÖLKNER
SV Lassing |
1985 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | - |
10 |
Fabian ERLER
SV Sistrans |
1992 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | 9 | 10 |
12 |
Daniel RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1991 | 39 | - | - | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Martin FALBESONER
WSV Neustift |
1991 | 36 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Ulrich ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
1987 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 20 | - | - |
15 |
Roman DANZL
SC Waidring |
1987 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | NIZ | Gem | - | - | 4 | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - |
17 |
Stefan SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1988 | 22 | - | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | Gem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
18 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1989 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
19 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1986 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 7 | 9 |
20 |
Philipp LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1984 | 16 | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ |
21 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1985 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
22 |
Lukas LEITER
SK Telfs |
1989 | 14 | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Stefan HAUSBERGER
SC Alpbach |
1989 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Michael RATTENSPERGER
SC Kaprun |
1985 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Michael SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1989 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Andreas BLASISKER
SC Wörgl |
1986 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Martin PLANK
SC Hall - Absam |
1991 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Michael UNTERBERGER
WSV Kundl |
1991 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Thomas SCHMID
SC Pians |
1992 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Christian OBERAUER
SC Alpbach |
1984 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Mario SCHROTT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
1992 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Christian MOSER
SC Alpbach |
1991 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansjoerg GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1980 | 297 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 12 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | Gem | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 185 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 12 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | Gem | 11 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 12 |
3 |
Klaus KREUTNER
SK Schwaz |
1976 | 127 | - | - | 10 | 7 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | NIZ | 20 | 9 | Gem | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
4 |
Hannes SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1983 | 123 | - | - | NIZ | 10 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - | - | 12 | Gem | 12 | 9 | NIZ | 12 | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Markus KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1981 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 20 | Gem | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 112 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | 11 | Gem | 9 | 12 | 10 | - | - | - |
7 |
Klaus WALDNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1980 | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | 12 | 15 |
8 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1980 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | - | - |
10 |
Peter STRUGER
SC Arnoldstein |
1982 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Mathias WÖRNDLE
WSV Achenkirch |
1975 | 44 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | - | 10 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Franz ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau |
1981 | 43 | - | - | 9 | 9 | 10 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 9 | - | - |
13 |
Stefan BRANDNER
SC Volders |
1977 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Gerold LOINGER
SC Wildschönau |
1976 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 6 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
15 |
Alexander SCHMID
SK Fliess |
1974 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Manuel HAASER
WSV Brandenberg |
1982 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - |
18 |
Peter FRICK
SV Reutte |
1981 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Manfred PICHLER
USV Hüttschlag |
1974 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 7 | - | - |
20 |
Martin HERMEL
SC Kramsach |
1983 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Rene GABER
SV Tulfes |
1977 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Martin SANTELER
WSV Zaunhof |
1980 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Christian STÜGER
WSV Hippach |
1975 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 28.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 18.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 16.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL | 30.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach |
1973 | 295 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | Gem | 15 | 15 | 20 | NAS | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal |
1973 | 170 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 25 | Gem | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Josef SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1962 | 113 | - | - | 9 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | 9 | Gem | 9 | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | 10 | 11 |
4 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | 11 | Gem | - | - | 12 | 20 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1965 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders |
1964 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Alfred GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1971 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1969 | 62 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 54 | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1957 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | Gem | NAS | NAS | - | - | 15 | 12 |
11 |
Jürgen GUGGENBICHLER
SV Erpfendorf |
1970 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Manfred GAPP
SV Ampass |
1960 | 33 | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 12 | 11 | NIZ |
14 |
Georg BRUNNER
SC Volders |
1973 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Alexander NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
1970 | 26 | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 15 | - | - |
16 |
Armin KNAB
SK Schwaz |
1965 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | 15 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Manfred MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1968 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Robert SUTTNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1963 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Hermann MADER
SC Kramsach |
1957 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Oswald STRICKNER
SC Gries/B |
1970 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | 8 | Gem | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Gerhard MARGREITER
SC Alpbach |
1972 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1959 | 15 | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Heinrich HAUSBERGER
SC Kramsach |
1959 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Josef KAINZNER
SC Brixlegg |
1973 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Othmar KNOEDL
SC Kramsach |
1961 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Christian UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing |
1963 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
29 |
Josef OMMINGER
SV Navis |
1958 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Othmar JÄGER
SK Kappl |
1969 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Josef HOLLAUS
WSV Fügen |
1954 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Johann BLASISKER
SC Wörgl |
1961 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Erwin SAPL
SPV Breitenbach |
1961 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Stefan THURNER
SK Schwaz |
1973 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Christoph PREM
SK Schwaz |
1970 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |