1 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch
|
1987
|
1055
|
- |
- |
80 |
40 |
80 |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
100 |
80 |
45 |
100 |
- |
60 |
50 |
80 |
60 |
- |
80 |
2 |
Johannes PITTERLE
SC Vils
|
1992
|
1014
|
- |
- |
50 |
100 |
60 |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
80 |
40 |
24 |
60 |
- |
100 |
80 |
100 |
50 |
100 |
45 |
3 |
Hansjoerg GSTREIN
SC Sölden
|
1980
|
715
|
- |
- |
60 |
50 |
50 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
45 |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
80 |
100 |
60 |
36 |
45 |
50 |
4 |
Florian MARKL
WSV Reith / A
|
1991
|
686
|
- |
- |
- |
45 |
100 |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
12 |
- |
80 |
- |
45 |
45 |
24 |
45 |
80 |
100 |
5 |
Andreas GEISLER
WSV Tux
|
1990
|
460
|
- |
- |
45 |
32 |
45 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
- |
32 |
- |
26 |
29 |
26 |
40 |
60 |
40 |
6 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz
|
1989
|
438
|
- |
- |
32 |
16 |
32 |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
60 |
24 |
14 |
36 |
- |
29 |
16 |
13 |
18 |
40 |
60 |
7 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders
|
1979
|
399
|
- |
- |
20 |
26 |
29 |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
15 |
36 |
45 |
32 |
50 |
26 |
8 |
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos
|
1985
|
317
|
- |
- |
40 |
29 |
24 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
22 |
15 |
12 |
29 |
- |
18 |
22 |
14 |
26 |
- |
- |
9 |
Markus KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders
|
1981
|
284
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
50 |
60 |
32 |
29 |
- |
- |
10 |
Thomas SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten
|
1987
|
254
|
- |
- |
26 |
22 |
22 |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
32 |
36 |
24 |
- |
- |
11 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach
|
1973
|
226
|
- |
- |
14 |
4 |
18 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
32 |
9 |
8 |
18 |
- |
22 |
14 |
9 |
- |
16 |
22 |
12 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal
|
1973
|
211
|
- |
- |
36 |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
32 |
24 |
18 |
15 |
- |
- |
13 |
Alexandra HAAS
WSV Gerlos
|
1973
|
210
|
- |
- |
24 |
13 |
13 |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
8 |
16 |
11 |
16 |
- |
12 |
5 |
12 |
- |
26 |
- |
14 |
Hannes LENGAUER-STOCKNER
WSV Schwoich
|
1993
|
200
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Hannes SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten
|
1983
|
200
|
- |
- |
- |
12 |
14 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
16 |
11 |
- |
22 |
36 |
36 |
14 |
Peter STRUGER
SC Arnoldstein
|
1982
|
200
|
- |
- |
100 |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Robin SKORNSCHEK
SK Hopfgarten
|
1998
|
184
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
11 |
26 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
11 |
24 |
24 |
18 |
Klaus WALDNER
SPV Breitenbach
|
1980
|
178
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
22 |
- |
- |
29 |
32 |
19 |
Florian WECHSELBERGER
SK Schwaz
|
1993
|
165
|
- |
- |
22 |
20 |
16 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
7 |
10 |
0 |
20 |
32 |
- |
20 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen
|
1980
|
159
|
- |
- |
11 |
15 |
11 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
20 |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
13 |
26 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg
|
1983
|
156
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Christoph SÖLKNER
SV Lassing
|
1985
|
150
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
100 |
- |
- |
23 |
Daniel RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam
|
1991
|
121
|
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
45 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
Ulrich ANDEXER
USV Großarl
|
1987
|
120
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
80 |
- |
- |
25 |
Fabio GSTREIN
SC Sölden
|
1997
|
117
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Johannes FIEGL
SV Längenfeld
|
1989
|
90
|
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
3 |
- |
- |
24 |
- |
9 |
6 |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
27 |
Martin FALBESONER
WSV Neustift
|
1991
|
86
|
- |
- |
18 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Florian SPIECKER
SC Serfaus
|
1998
|
82
|
- |
- |
29 |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Tobias ERLER
WSV Hippach
|
1995
|
80
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Michael SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
|
1998
|
77
|
- |
- |
16 |
7 |
10 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
13 |
- |
- |
31 |
Andre SOMWEBER
SC Ehrwald 1907
|
1998
|
74
|
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
14 |
16 |
31 |
Michael SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss
|
1997
|
74
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0 |
22 |
15 |
- |
- |
5 |
13 |
0 |
- |
- |
18 |
33 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau
|
1988
|
69
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders
|
1964
|
69
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
David PEER
SC Mutters
|
1998
|
65
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
12 |
14 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
15 |
- |
- |
35 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1980
|
65
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
15 |
8 |
8 |
- |
- |
37 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz
|
1965
|
63
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
29 |
38 |
Christoph AMORT
KSV
|
1998
|
61
|
- |
- |
8 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
- |
39 |
Christian BORGNAES
SC Arlberg / T
|
1996
|
60
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Lukas SENDLHOFER
SV Achensee
|
1996
|
60
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Mathias WECHSELBERGER
WSV Höfen
|
1997
|
60
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
Fabian ERLER
SV Sistrans
|
1992
|
57
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
- |
18 |
20 |
43 |
Moritz MARKO
K.S.C.
|
1997
|
51
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Fabian HUBER
SC Kramsach
|
1997
|
50
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
45 |
Michael SCHMID
SC Volders
|
1994
|
46
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Elias SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz
|
1996
|
43
|
- |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
- |
11 |
47 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg
|
1959
|
42
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
12 |
14 |
48 |
Alfred GRÜNER
SC Sölden
|
1971
|
41
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
13 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Andreas WAHRSTÄTTER
K.S.C.
|
1998
|
41
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Manuel HAASER
WSV Brandenberg
|
1982
|
40
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Stephan MAIR
SK Götzens
|
1997
|
40
|
- |
- |
9 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
52 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Kelchsau
|
1957
|
37
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
12 |
53 |
Julian BUSTA
ISV
|
1997
|
36
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau
|
1973
|
35
|
- |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
55 |
Moritz SCHRÖCKSNADEL
SC Patscherkofel
|
1995
|
32
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56 |
Gregor BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
|
1997
|
31
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
56 |
Sebastian SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
|
1998
|
31
|
- |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
10 |
15 |
56 |
Stefan BRANDNER
SC Volders
|
1977
|
31
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59 |
Alexander SCHMID
SK Fliess
|
1974
|
30
|
- |
- |
15 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59 |
Andreas ARTNER
UKS-AMS Wien
|
1993
|
30
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
13 |
61 |
Bernhard WOLF
SC See
|
1993
|
29
|
- |
- |
5 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
62 |
Tobias EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing
|
1995
|
28
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63 |
Dominik JUFFINGER
SC Hinterthiersee
|
1998
|
27
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
16 |
- |
- |
63 |
Raphael ERLER
SV Sistrans
|
1994
|
27
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
65 |
Franz ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau
|
1981
|
26
|
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
65 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau
|
1977
|
26
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
10 |
- |
- |
65 |
Marco PAYR
SK Götzens
|
1997
|
26
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
68 |
Roman DANZL
SC Waidring
|
1987
|
25
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
69 |
Maurice TAYE
SC Westendorf
|
1998
|
24
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
24 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
70 |
Manuel SCHNEIDER
ISV
|
1996
|
23
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
71 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1989
|
22
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
71 |
Tobias GOLLNER
WSV Reith / A
|
1997
|
22
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
11 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
- |
73 |
Lukas PFISTER
WSV Kaltenbach
|
1997
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
73 |
Manfred MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1968
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
73 |
Michael SCHEIBER
SK Landeck
|
1995
|
20
|
- |
- |
12 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
76 |
Klaus KREUTNER
SK Schwaz
|
1976
|
18
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
76 |
Stefan HAUNHOLTER
SC Kössen
|
1998
|
18
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
78 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell
|
1989
|
17
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
79 |
Florian SPAN
WSV Innsbruck
|
1998
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
10 |
80 |
Florian NAGILLER
SPV Rinn
|
1998
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
81 |
Armin KNAB
SK Schwaz
|
1965
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
81 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau
|
1959
|
13
|
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
81 |
Jürgen GUGGENBICHLER
SV Erpfendorf
|
1970
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
81 |
Michael RATTENSPERGER
SC Kaprun
|
1985
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
81 |
Stefan HAUSBERGER
SC Alpbach
|
1989
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
86 |
Dominik OBERHAMMER
SC Wildschönau
|
1996
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
86 |
Matthias WACHTER
SK Götzens
|
1996
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
4 |
8 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
88 |
Lukas TRENKWALDER
SK Telfs
|
1998
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
89 |
Fabio DOLLINGER
SC Hall - Absam
|
1997
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
89 |
Othmar JÄGER
SK Kappl
|
1969
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
89 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1985
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
- |
- |
89 |
Simon KARL
WSV Höfen
|
1994
|
10
|
- |
- |
1 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
89 |
Stefan GRITSCH
SK Telfs
|
1996
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
94 |
Benjamin SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz
|
1994
|
9
|
- |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
94 |
Johannes HOLZKNECHT
SC Sölden
|
1996
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
94 |
Stefan SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten
|
1988
|
9
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
97 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz
|
1986
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
4 |
97 |
Lukas LEITER
SK Telfs
|
1989
|
8
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
99 |
Josef SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten
|
1962
|
7
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
99 |
Mathias WÖRNDLE
WSV Achenkirch
|
1975
|
7
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
99 |
Michael ARTNER
UKS-AMS Wien
|
1997
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
5 |
99 |
Michael SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach
|
1989
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
99 |
Philipp LEITNER
U. Mauer
|
1984
|
7
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
104 |
Patrick UNTERRADER
K.S.C.
|
1996
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
105 |
Patrick SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach
|
1994
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
106 |
Matthias KOLB
WSV Hippach
|
1994
|
4
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
107 |
Alexander WALK
SC Vils
|
1998
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
107 |
Andreas BLASISKER
SC Wörgl
|
1986
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
107 |
Sebastian DENGG
WSV Hippach
|
1997
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
107 |
Simon OBERBICHLER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
|
1993
|
3
|
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
111 |
Josef KAINZNER
SC Brixlegg
|
1973
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
111 |
Martin PLANK
SC Hall - Absam
|
1991
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
113 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1969
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
113 |
Simon RUELAND
SK Landeck
|
1997
|
1
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |