WSV Reith / Alpbachtal
WSV Reith / Alpbachtal
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Unsere Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
2. Raika-Cup 2022
22.01.2022 10:00
6235 Reith im Alpbachtal
6235 Reith im Alpbachtal
Routenplaner
Sportart
Ski Alpin
Disziplin
Riesenslalom
Genehmigungsnummer
-
Veranstalter
Raika Alpbachtal
Durchührender Verein
WSV Reith / Alpbachtal
Ergebnis
Veröffentlicht:
22.01.2022 11:17
Keine ausgewählt
${relation_entity_description}
x
1
Sophia Moser
1
Lorena Fankhauser
1
Katharina Schießling
1
Martin Margreiter
1
Anna Moser
1
Mathias Oblasser
1
Gabriel Wegscheider
1
Julia Mauracher
1
David Oblasser
1
Julius Vorhofer
1
Lea Oblasser
1
Patrick Eisenkolb
1
Aurora Amalia Klotz
1
Xaver Hundsbichler
1
Martina Huber
2
Linda Margreiter
2
Leon Widmann
2
Lorenz Ungericht
2
Elias Schwaiger
2
Franziska Moser
2
Haley Reschenhofer
2
Maximilian Troppmair
2
Max Hechenblaikner
2
Benjamin Barnes
2
Valentina Hechenberger
2
Elina Hauser
3
Sarah Schissling
3
Michaela Ungericht
3
Moritz Klieber
3
Andreas Sautner
3
Emma Münch
3
Oliver Eisenkolb
3
Daniel Barnes
3
Elias Tipotsch
3
Laura Wiechenthaler
4
Viktoria Moser
4
Marina Marksteiner
4
Paul Waltl
4
Florian Moser
4
Agnes Moser
5
Anna Hechenberger
5
Valentin Klieber
5
Lena Hechenblaikner
5
Filip Hundsbichler
6
Lukas Thumer
6
Thomas Margreiter
7
Matteo-Lui Keusch
Vollständige Ergebnisliste
107218
107220
107221
107222
107223
107224
107225
107226
107227
107228
107229
107230
107231
107232
107233
107234
107235
107236
107237
Startliste
1
Miriam Schießling
2
Agnes Moser
3
Martina Huber
5
Lena Hechenblaikner
6
Laura Wiechenthaler
7
Valentina Hechenberger
8
Filip Hundsbichler
9
Xaver Hundsbichler
10
Elias Tipotsch
11
Benjamin Barnes
12
Thomas Margreiter
13
Florian Moser
14
Tobias Eisenkolb
15
Matteo-Lui Keusch
16
Elina Hauser
17
Aurora Amalia Klotz
18
Valentin Klieber
19
Tobias Moser
20
Max Hechenblaikner
21
Julius Vorhofer
22
Lukas Thumer
23
Paul Waltl
24
Daniel Barnes
25
Sara Wegscheider
26
Lea Oblasser
28
Oliver Eisenkolb
29
Maximilian Troppmair
30
David Oblasser
31
Franziska Moser
32
Sophia Schießling
33
Emma Münch
34
Magdalena Dengg
36
Julia Mauracher
37
Pia Wegscheider
38
Gabriel Wegscheider
41
Haley Reschenhofer
42
Katharina Schießling
43
Marina Marksteiner
45
Patrick Eisenkolb
46
Moritz Klieber
47
Elias Schwaiger
49
Anna Moser
50
Michaela Ungericht
51
Andreas Sautner
52
Martin Margreiter
53
Lorenz Ungericht
54
Linda Margreiter
55
Sarah Schissling
56
Viktoria Moser
57
Magdalena Klieber
58
Anna Hechenberger
59
Lorena Fankhauser
60
Ben Schlemmer-Moser
61
Mathias Oblasser
62
Leon Widmann
63
Tristan Klotz
64
Lea Polak
65
Sophia Moser
Vollständige Startliste
Rennablauf
08:00
Startnummernausgabe
10:00
Rennbeginn
production