WSV Reith / Alpbachtal
WSV Reith / Alpbachtal
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Unsere Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
Erfolge
Athleten
Teams
Erfolge
+ Neue Seite
×
Seite löschen?
Wollen Sie die Seite
wirklich löschen?
Saison 2010/11
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
13
2
8
1
7
3
Erfolge 2010/11 bei 175 Einsätzen
Unsere Sieger 2010/11
Sarah Hohenauer
4 Siege
5 zweite Plätze
3 dritte Plätze
Simone Moser
4 Siege
5 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 2. Platz
Lisa Kogler
2 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
43360
Andreas Gschösser
1 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 3. Platz
Martin Madersbacher
3 dritte Plätze
April 2011
2
Sarah Hohenauer
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP Zirbellauf / TC-Finale 2010
10.04.2011 10:00, Hochfügen 8 er Jet
3
Andreas Gschösser
Tiroler Masters Meisterschaft
02.04.2011 11:30, Hochfügen Pfaffenbühel III
März 2011
1
Sarah Hohenauer
TC Kühtai RSL
26.03.2011 09:00, Kühtai Alpenroselift
2
Sarah Hohenauer
Kühtai RSL 1
26.03.2011 09:00, Kühtai Alpenroselift
1
Sarah Hohenauer
Tiroler Wasserkraft Cup Superkombination
26.03.2011 01:00, Kühtai, Alpenrosenlift
3
Sarah Hohenauer
TC BRIXEN i.T.Riesenslalom
13.03.2011 10:00, Skiwelt Brixen, Kälbersalve
3
Sarah Hohenauer
TIROLER MEISTERSCHAFTEN ALPIN RSL
13.03.2011 01:00, Brixen
3
Sarah Hohenauer
TIROLER MEISTERSCHAFT SLALOM
12.03.2011 10:00, Skiwelt Brixen, Kälbersalve
Februar 2011
2
Lisa Kogler
Sparkassen Bezirkscup Sch/Jgd
19.02.2011 10:00, Alpbach
2
Simone Moser
Sparkassen Bezirkscup Sch/Jgd
19.02.2011 10:00, Alpbach
2
Sarah Hohenauer
TIROLER WASSERKRFAT CUP Nacht-RTL
17.02.2011 18:00, Steinach/Bergeralm
2
Simone Moser
HWK Bez. Meisterschaft Schüler und Jugend
16.02.2011 10:00, Wildschönau Niederau
2
Sarah Hohenauer
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP Lechtaltropphäe
13.02.2011 10:00, Elbigenalp / Sonnenlift
2
Sarah Hohenauer
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP Ausserferner Nachtslalom
12.02.2011 18:00, Elbigenalp / Sonnenlift
2
Andreas Gschösser
MCT Masters Cup Tirol Brixen i. Thale
12.02.2011 10:00, Hochbrixen Kälbersalve
1
Simone Moser
Sparkassen Bezirkscup Super-Cross
06.02.2011 11:00, 6314 Niederau Wildschönau
3
Martin Madersbacher
Sparkassen Bezirkscup Super-Cross
06.02.2011 11:00, 6314 Niederau Wildschönau
Jänner 2011
1
Sarah Hohenauer
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP HOCHFILZEN II KAMMBERG TROPHY
23.01.2011 10:00, Hochfilzen
3
Martin Madersbacher
Sparkassen Bezirkscup Super-G
23.01.2011 09:00, Ellmau/Schmiedalm
1
Simone Moser
HWK Bezirksmeisterschaft Super-G
23.01.2011 09:00, Ellmau/Schmiedalm
2
Simone Moser
Sparkassen Bezirkscup Super-G
23.01.2011 09:00, Ellmau/Schmiedalm
1
Sarah Hohenauer
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP HOCHFILZEN I SPIELBERG TROPHY
22.01.2011 10:00, Hochfilzen
2
Lisa Kogler
HWK Bezirksmeisterschaft Sch / Jgd
21.01.2011 19:30, Reith im Alpbachtal
1
Simone Moser
HWK Bezirksmeisterschaft Sch / Jgd
21.01.2011 19:30, Reith im Alpbachtal
3
Martin Madersbacher
HWK Bezirksmeisterschaft Sch / Jgd
21.01.2011 19:30, Reith im Alpbachtal
2
Simone Moser
Raiffeisen Landescup Alpin
16.01.2011 01:00, Rifflsee
1
Simone Moser
Bezirkscup Schüler-Jugend SL
09.01.2011 10:00, Walchsee-Durchholzen
2
Simone Moser
Sparkassen Bezirkscup Schüler/Jgd
02.01.2011 10:00, Söll
production